RSC DAMMAM ZONE

The Expatriate Divsion of SSF, Risala Bhavan, Dammam,Saudi Arabia
Mob:+966 553946983, +966 544877467, Email: rscdammam@gmail.com

Contact directary

 

1Sayed Attakkoya Thangal0540857598
2Umar Saadi0509721833
3Muhammed Ali Ameco0506864569
4Yusuf Haji0560014911
5Yahya Baqavi0541066855
6Yusuf Moulavi mishkath0563706636
7Abdul Rahman Saqafi Nediyanadu0542455051
8Mullakkoya Thangal0548183911
9Ibrahim Saqafi0563702212
10Anwar Kalarod0567322831
11Umar Latheefi0567362699
12Basheer Perambra0507445285
13Ahmad Thottada0509926782
14KMK0568181541
15Abdul Salam Nelloor0562452387
16Shamsudheen Saadi0568362177
17Hameed Ottappalam0565556389
18Moideen kutty Karakkurussi0502226549
19Aboobakar Musliar Koduku0563851763
20Noushad Vengara0501884674
21Rashid Calicut567661105.0
22Abdul Rahman Puthanathanni0509889341
23Usman panthalloor0509157096
24Hassan Vadakara0500396893
25Faisal Ameco Travels0562008138
26Basheer Perambra0507445285
27Hassan Saqafi Chiyyoor0544877467
28Moithu Moulavi0546703974
29Mahmood irikkoor 
30Kalam Haji0542033447
31Abdulla Kadavathu0560025236
32Abdul Samad Eng0561913195
33Abdulla Vilayil0556766590
34Abdul Rahaman Chelari0530060143
35Rashid Calicut0567661105
36Gafoor Cheruvadi0500436489
37Khidr Mohammad0543483990
38Luqman Vilathoor0599174128
39Abdullatheef Misbahi0559928684
40Aboobakar Vandoor0568287169
41Muhammad Saleem Olapeedika0500129207